Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
TOPELE Steel Rectangular Switch Handy Box with Single Gang , 58351, 1-7/8" knockout

Price: $0.25---$0.4
Packaging Details: Carton
Place of Origin: Zhejiang ,china
Brand Name: TOPELE
Certification: CSA/ISO
Model Number: 58351
Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per day
Material: Galvanized steel
Thickness: 0.7mm-1.6mm
Size:: 4"*2"*1-7/8"
Knockouts:: Side: (8) 1/2", Bottom: (3)1/2"

1000 ( W ) * 800 ( H ) mm Baggage And Parcel Inspection Airport X Ray Security Systems

Packaging Details: Wooden Packing
Model Number: AT10080
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SECUSCAN
Certification: CE, ISO
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: One week when there is stock, One month when no stock.
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 sets/month

Die Stamping Brass / Iron / Brass Custom Awards Enamel Medal with Short Ribbon

Price: USD 0.3-1.0/pc
Packaging Details: 1 pc/poly bag, 50 pcs/ middle bag
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Pins centre
Model Number: Award medal 104
HS code:: 71171900
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs per design
Delivery Time: 10-15 days after order confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/month

Durable Promotion Price Tag Holder Clip For Pop Advertising , PVC Board

Packaging Details: 10pcs/box
Model Number: QH-M1
Place of Origin: Hangzhou,China
Brand Name: qihang
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: in stock
Payment Terms: payment in advance
Supply Ability: Customized Size

SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Yellow OFNP cable

Packaging Details: 1 pcs/small bag, 50 small bag/big bag
Price: USD1.2-1.5/PCS
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-SX
Certification: SGS,ROHS
Place of Origin: SHenzhen
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000PCS/DAY
Marterial: PBT
Cable Color: Yellow
Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: ≥55dB